h1

n-sonic profile

21 Januari 2012

boyband korea yang tampil live di tivi indonesia ini bernama N-SONIC yang memulai debut oktober 2011, nama N-SONIC terdiri dari 2 bagian N dari kata NEO yang artinya baru dan SONIC yang berarti resonansi bunyi, N-SONIC ingin mencapai popularitas seperti B2ST atau TVXQ, berada dalam naungan LOEN entertaiment, berikut adalah profil singkat membernya:

J. Heart (Jaehwan)

177cm/ 63kg/ Blood type A

Birthday: March 4,1987

Hobbies: Exercising, Watching movies, Listening to music

Special Skill: To nag members

Leader, Main Vocal, Genius

Eunho

 175cm/60kg/Blood Type A

Birthday: May 30,1989

Hobbies: English, Acting, Rap, Composing

Special skills: Dancing, Singing

N:Sonic’s Charisma

Byeol 

177cm/61kg/Blood Type A

Birthday: August 17,1989

Hobbies: Reading Manhwa (Korean comics), Listening to Music, Reading

Special skills: Piano, Hip-hop dance

N:Sonic’s bald member, N:sonic’s Shining star (별 means star)

Park Jonguk

179cm/62kg/Blood Type A

Birthday:February 26,1990

Hobbies: Shopping, Wrestling with his dog

Special skills: Acting, Chinese, Sleeptalking

Teen magazines and modelling activities

N:Sonic’s face and certified Good-looking/Pretty Boy


Black J (lee bong jun)

 176cm/63kg/Blood Type B

Birthday: October 9,1992

Hobbies: Exerce, Music, Dancing, Shopping, Talk behing member’s back

Special skills: Dance, Beatboxy, Football, Basketball, Listen to Jaehwan’s nagging

Nickname: Bbyong, Bongbong

N:sonic’s Maknae (youngest member)

management mereka berkata “They’re sincere and have strong foundations. They plan to perform not only on Korean stages, but stages all over the world.  Please look forward to them, as they’re prepared to upgrade the prestige of K-Pop.”

Artikel Terbaru


10 komentar

  1. N-sonic. . .oppa. . .keren abisszz. . . .
    Saranghaeo oppa. . . .


  2. Anyeo seo. . .Saranghae oppa. . . .


  3. n-sonic mantap


  4. aanyeonghaseo oppa


  5. Em, .emang ganteng2 cwok2 korea. .


  6. Aaa, N-sonic Love You :* pengen deh di hugs n’ kiss N-sonic


  7. I LIKE N-SONIC


  8. keren buanget n-sonic , i love you j. heart ( jaehwan )


  9. i love you j. heart ( jaehwan )


  10. Jelek gk ganteng



Komentar :

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

%d blogger menyukai ini: