h1

profile member U-kiss

11 November 2011

Name: Shin Soohyun
Birthday: March 11, 1989 
Position: Power Vocalist, Leader, Dancer
Weight/Height: 181cm/67kg
Blood Type: A
Name: Lee Kiseop
Birthday: January 17, 1991
Position: Vocalist, Dancer
Weight/Height: 180cm/61kg
Blood Type: A
Name: Kim Kyoung Jae
Stage Name: Eli
Birthday: March 13, 1991
Position: Rapper, Dancer
Weight/Height: 180cm/70kg
Blood Type: O
Birthplace: Los Angeles, United States of America
Name: Kim Jae Sup
Stage Name: AJ
Birthday: June 4, 1991
Position: Rapper & Dancer
Weight/Height: 58 kg/ 180 cm
Name: Yeo Hoon Min
Stage Name: Hoon
Birthday: August 16, 1991
Position: Vocalist
Weight/Height: 65 kg/180 cm
Name: Woo Sung Hyun
Stage Name: Kevin
Birthday: November 25, 1991
Position: Main Vocalist, Dancer
Weight/Height: 181cm/50kg
Blood Type: O
Birthplace: San Francisco, Danville, California
Name: Shin Dong Ho
Birthday: June 29, 1994
Position: Vocalist, Main Dancer
Weight/Height: 178cm/60kg
Blood Type: B

Former Members:

 
Name: Alexander Lee Eusebio
Birthday: July 29, 1988
Position: Rapper, Leader, Dancer
Weight/Height: 182cm/63kg
Birthplace: Macao, Hong Kong
 
Name: Kim Ki Bum
Birthday: December 29, 1990
Position: Vocalist, Dancer
Weight/Height: 179cm/65kg
Sibling: Kim Hyung Joon

Komentar :

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

%d blogger menyukai ini: