h1

profile member Wonder Girl

2 Agustus 2011

SUN YE

Stage name: Sun (USA)
Real name: Min Sun-ye (민선예)
Date of birth: August 12, 1989
Height: 162cm
Blood type: A
Religion: Christianity
Group leader.

YE-EUN

Stage name: Yenny (USA)
Real name: Park Ye-eun (박예은)
Date of birth: May 26, 1989
Height: 165 cm
Blood type: AB
Religion: Christianity

SOHEE

Real name: Ahn So-hee (안소희)
Date of birth: June 27, 1992
Height: 166 cm
Blood type: AB
Religion: Buddhism
Starred in movie Some Like It Hot (2008).

YOOBIN

Real name: Kim Yoo-bin (김유빈)
Date of birth: October 4, 1988
Height: 163 cm
Blood type: O
Religion: Christianity
Joined the group in September 2007 to replace Hyuna.

HYE RIM

Stage name: Hye Rim @ Hae Lim @ Lim (USA)
Korean name: Woo Hye-rim (우혜림)
Chinese name: Yu Hui Lin (禹惠林)
English name: Christina
Date of birth: September 1, 1992
Height: 167 cm
Joined the group in early 2010 to replace Sun Mi.
Before that was part of a new group (later debuted as miss A) from JYPE.

Komentar :

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

%d blogger menyukai ini: