h1

profile Nichkhun 2pm

1 Agustus 2011

Name: Nichkhun Buck Horvejkul
Nickname: Khunnie Boy, Khunnie Poo, Khun Ddeng
Position: Sub-vocals, dancer
Birthdate: June 24th, 1988
Height/Weight: 180cm/64kg
Education: Los Osos High School (USA)
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: Piano, Working out, Listening to music, Watching movies, Taking pictures
Speciality: Piano, Acrobatic
Ideal Woman: A kind, cute, good person
Religion: Atheist
Favourite Food: There is no food that I don’t like

First Seen: 2006 Superstar Survival
Shows: Superstar Survival (2006), XTM I (2007), Mnet Hot Blood (2008), KBS Schoolympics (2008), Yashimanman 2 (2008), MBC Idol Army (2008-2009), SBS Star King (2008 – Present), Mnet Scandal (2009)

Komentar :

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

%d blogger menyukai ini: